Registration

It seems that we have had a slight problem with our registration form. If you would like to participate in M24KC send an email to: ulf[at]johanssonform.com

Please include:

– Your name
– Your email
– Club/town and country
– And a comment or message, if you have more questions

Registrated 2019

1 Jacob Fröslee Jonsson – Lund (SWE)
2 Ulf Johansson – Malmö (SWE)
3 Jonatan Bäckstrand – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
4 Aksel Hansen – Sorø Kajakklub (DEN)
5 Jonas Martinussen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
6 Susanne Jars – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
7 Ole Sig – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
8 Pernille Dam Hansen – Rodskov Havkajakklub (DEN)
9 Carsten R. Rohde – Møn Rundt (DEN)
10 Martin Lassen – Kalundborg Bagslotsgravens Kajakklub (DEN)
11 Anna Sofie Kjærgaard Hansen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
12 Bente Jørgensen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
13 Jane Egebjerg – Roklubben Skjold (DEN)
14 Lilian Ruby – Nivå Kajakklub (DEN)
15 Søren Kronborg Pedersen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
16 Frederik Lassen – Troense Kajakklub (DEN)
17 Else Svane Asmussen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
18 Mikkel Rasmussen – Roklubben Skjold (DEN)
19 Mari-Anne Hansen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
20 Michael R. Falck – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
21 Benny Jensen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
22 Torben O. Ravn – Mellerup Havkajak (DEN)
23 Jacob Norris – Nibe Roklub (DEN)
24 Allan Feldtskov – Kalundborg (DEN)
25 Mariann Mors Mikkelsen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
26 Christer Oredsson – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
27 Rune Gustafsson – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
28 Hanna Begander – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
29 Mona Larsen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
30 Ole Buch – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
31 Esther Løsholt – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
32 Jan Møller Jensen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
33 Nanna Møller Jensen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
34 Finn Habbor – Eskilstuna (SWE)
35 Nils Jørgensen – Præstø Kajak & Padle Klub (DEN)
36 Jan Holst – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
37 Jesper Staberg Thomsen – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
38 Connie Møller – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
39 Torben Skøtt – Aarhus Havkajakklub (DEN)
40 Lene Nyberg – Kerteminde Kajakklub (DEN)
41 Michael Otto – Kerteminde Kajakklub (DEN)
42 Juan Uribasterra – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
43 Kirsten Clemmensen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
44 Birte Fester – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
45 Douglas Henningsen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
46 Helle Drabøl – Nivå Kajakklub (DEN)
47 Henrik Iversen – Nyborg Kajakklub (DEN)
48 Lars Kjær – IF Frem Havkajak, Køge (DEN)
49 Henning Nielsen – IF Frem Havkajak, Køge (DEN)
50 Claus Georgsen – IF Frem Havkajak, Køge (DEN)
51 Peter Cepciansky – Ängelholms Rodd och Kanotklubb (SWE)
52 Niclas Höggren – Limhamn (SWE)
53 Michał Zielski – (POL)
54 Mathias Stendahl – Vellinge (SWE)
55 Andreas Håkansson Lund (SWE)
56 Morten Brander Eriksen – Roklubben Skjold (DEN)
57 Søren Jørgensen – Nibe Roklub (DEN)
58 Pia Jørgensen – Nibe Roklub (DEN)
59 Göran Nordin – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
60 Jacob Rubæk Holm – Aalborg Kajakklub (DEN)
61 Fylkir Sævarsson K2 – Team F1 (ISL)
62 Freya Hoffmeister K2 – Team F1 (GER)
63 Sebastian Szubski – Bydgoszcz (POL)
64 Christine Callesen – Aalborg Kajakklub (DEN)
65 Dariusz Majchrzak – Dęblin (POL)
66 Helle Hansen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
67 Gustaf Larsson – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
68 Madelén Anerönn – Gnellspikes Multisport Club (SWE)
69 Ingemar Blom – Gnellspikes Multisport Club (SWE)
70 Michael Andersen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
71 Raymond Nordin Morard – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
72 Laszlo Varga – Malmö (SWE)
73 Sam Dyring – Præstø Kajak og Padle klub (DEN)
74 Anne-Grethe Holt – Kanotföreningen Öresund (SWE)
75 Birgit Vilstrup Mortensen – Kajakklubben Krogen (DEN)
76 Elisabet Corengia – Kanotföreningen Öresund (SWE)
77 Anders Petersson – Kanotföreningen Öresund (SWE)
78 Mia Hansson – Kanotföreningen Öresund (SWE)
79 Marie Schröder – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
80 Lucie Nollen – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
81 Leni Burde – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
82 Carola Cordes – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
83 Fabian Klischat – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
84 Tom Burde – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
85 Jens Burde – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
86 Samer Nasser Edine – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
87 Adrian Köppen – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
88 Eric Trocha – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
89 Thomas Leissnig – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
90 Sacha Ossowski – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
91 Sophia Hübl – Kanuklub Charlottenburg (GER)
92 Vivi Nielsen – Rønne Roklub (DEN)
93 Madeleine Nilsson – Malmö Kanotklubb (SWE)
94 Brian Nymann – Silkeborg Kajakklub (DEN)